CYO Travel Basketball 2018-19 Results


Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 5:15pm
Final
    St. Isidore - Riverhead 13
6th Grade Boys (6th Grade Boys) 14
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 5:15pm
Final
    St. Joseph's - Kings Park 12
5th Grade Boys Blue (5th Grade Boys) 30
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
    Mary Immaculate - Bellport 12
5th Grade Boys White (5th Grade Boys) 23
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
    Infant Jesus 11
7th Grade Girls (7th Grade Girls) 26
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 1:15pm
Final
7th Grade Boys (7th Grade Boys) 45
    Infant Jesus 42
 
Friday, December 14, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
5th Grade Girls (5th Grade Girls) 11
    Our Lady of Snow - Blue Point 10
 
Sunday, December 9, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
8th Grade Boys (8th Grade Boys) 42
    St. Isidore - Riverhead 58
 
Sunday, December 9, 2018 @ 4:45pm
Final
5th Grade Boys Blue (5th Grade Boys) 20
    Infant Jesus 28
 
Sunday, December 9, 2018 @ 3:45pm
Final
7th Grade Boys (7th Grade Boys) 50
    St. Isidore - Riverhead 39
 
Sunday, December 9, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
7th Grade Girls (7th Grade Girls) 20
    Our Lady Queen of Martyrs 27
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
    St. Thomas More - Hauppauge 18
5th Grade Girls (5th Grade Girls) 17
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
    St. Louis de Montfort - Sound Beach 41
8th Grade Boys (8th Grade Boys) 26
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 5:15pm
Final
    St. James - Setauket 2
4th Grade Girls (4th Grade Girls) 52
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 5:15pm
Final
    St. Louis de Montfort - Sound Beach 15
7th Grade Boys (7th Grade Boys) 34
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
    St. Elizabeth - Melville 36
7th Grade Girls (7th Grade Girls) 10
 
Thursday, December 6, 2018 @ 7:15pm
Final
8th Grade Boys (8th Grade Boys) 31
    St. Joseph's - Babylon 55
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 3:45pm
Final
5th Grade Boys Blue (5th Grade Boys) 14
    Sacred Heart - Cutchogue 22
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
7th Grade Boys (7th Grade Boys) 40
    Sacred Heart - Cutchogue 35
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 2:15pm
Final
7th Grade Girls (7th Grade Girls) 6
    St. John - Center Moriches 33
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
    Sts. Peter and Paul - Manorville 12
5th Grade Boys White (5th Grade Boys) 30
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 5:15pm
Final
    Infant Jesus 37
4th Grade Girls (4th Grade Girls) 22
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
    St. Isidore - Riverhead 24
3rd Grade Girls (3rd Grade Girls) 23
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 10:45am
Final
6th Grade Boys (6th Grade Boys) 19
    Sacred Heart - Cutchogue 17
 
Sunday, November 25, 2018 @ 2:15pm
Final
6th Grade Boys (6th Grade Boys) 6
    St. John the Evangelist - Center Moriches 23
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 9:15am
Final
4th Grade Girls (4th Grade Girls) 27
    St. james - Setauket 18
 
Sunday, November 18, 2018 @ 3:45pm
Final
5th Grade Boys Blue (5th Grade Boys) 23
    St. Patrick's - Huntington 5
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
    Sacred Heart - Cutchogue 20
5th Grade Girls (5th Grade Girls) 28
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 5:15pm
Final
    St. Thomas More - Hauppauge 30
7th Grade Boys (7th Grade Boys) 20
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 5:15pm
Final
    St. Lawrence - Sayville 18
4th Grade Girls (4th Grade Girls) 16
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
    St. John - Center Moriches 22
3rd Grade Girls (3rd Grade Girls) 12
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
    Sacred Heart - Cutchogue 12
6th Grade Boys (6th Grade Boys) 14
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
7th Grade Girls (7th Grade Girls) 17
    St. Joseph - Kings Park 40
 
Sunday, November 11, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
7th Grade Girls (7th Grade Girls) 31
    Christ the King - Commack 15
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
5th Grade Girls (5th Grade Girls) 17
    St. James - Setauket 22
 
Friday, November 9, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
4th Grade Girls (4th Grade Girls) 6
    St. Patrick - Huntington 18
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
    Infant Jesus 34
7th Grade Girls (7th Grade Girls) 13
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
4th Grade Girls (4th Grade Girls) 6
    St. Joseph - Kings Park 25
 
Friday, November 2, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
5th Grade Girls (5th Grade Girls) 10
    St. Joseph - Ronkonkoma 25
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 4:45pm
Final
5th Grade Girls (5th Grade Girls) 35
    Infant Jesus 24
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
4th Grade Girls (4th Grade Girls) 14
    St. James - Setauket 12
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
3rd Grade Girls (3rd Grade Girls) 22
    St. Isidore - Riverhead 10
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
    St. Philip Neri - Northport 34
7th Grade Girls (7th Grade Girls) 21
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 5:15pm
Final
    St. Patrick - Southold 8
5th Grade Girls (5th Grade Girls) 30
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
    St. Patrick - Smithtown 21
4th Grade Girls (4th Grade Girls) 23
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
3rd Grade Girls (3rd Grade Girls) 13
    St. John - Center Moriches 15
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
    St. Isidore - Riverhead 18
3rd Grade Girls (3rd Grade Girls) 8
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
    St. Patrick's - Huntington 24
7th Grade Girls (7th Grade Girls) 14
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
4th Grade Girls (4th Grade Girls) 18
    St. Patrick - Huntington 11